LES FOULEES GIGOUZACOISES

dimanche 4 mars 2018 - GIGOUZAC

211381

AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

Résultats individuels : sur la compétition

11 Km Route

 

 

 

 

11km

9:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Nom prénom

Perf.

Licence

Cat/né(e)

Ligue/Dép

Club / Equipe

 

Pl/cat

km/h

Doss

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

COUDERC Laurent

42'48''

 

SEM/92

OCC/046

 

 

1

15,4

745

2

BATUT Jean-christophe

44'04''

157871

V1M/76

OCC/012

Team 12

 

1

15,0

736

3

BARTHEZ Yoann

46'42''

1944434

SEM/82

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

2

14,1

739

4

LAPORTE Jeremy

47'28''

 

JUM/00

 

 

 

1

13,9

717

5

COUSTAL Matthieu

47'53''

 

SEM/82

 

 

 

3

13,8

714

6

CIERCOLES Jean Pierre

48'24''

 

V3M/55

OCC/046

Macadam 46

 

1

13,6

752

7

CALLES Philippe

49'54''

1801292

V1M/72

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

2

13,2

722

8

CALLENS Nicolas

50'10''

 

JUM/99

OCC/046

 

 

2

13,2

728

9

PAUL Francis

53'17''

 

V3M/53

OCC/046

 

 

2

12,4

730

10

LAGARDE Francois-christ

53'17''

1869117

V3M/53

N-A/047

Esvmac - S/l Monflanquin Athletic Club

3

12,4

723

11

BLANC Laure

54'11''

 

V3F/57

OCC/046

 

 

1

12,2

734

12

ERSFELD Patrick

54'11''

1972491

V2M/64

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

1

12,2

744

13

GORSSE Guillaume

54'11''

 

SEM/82

OCC/046

 

 

4

12,2

750

14

CESSAC Christophe

56'09''

 

V2M/68

 

 

 

2

11,8

711

15

THOMARE Jean-louis

56'13''

716326

V3M/52

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

4

11,7

725

16

BATUT Jean

56'34''

1187547

V3M/52

OCC/012

Team 12

 

5

11,7

703

17

BERGOUNIOUX Francis

56'36''

 

V2M/64

 

Macadam 46

 

3

11,7

726

18

GREZE Marcel

56'43''

887039

V4M/46

OCC/046

Saint-cere Athletisme Club

1

11,6

721

19

FRAYSSI Nicolas

57'14''

2007048

V1M/78

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

3

11,5

727

20

DEBAILLEUL Celine

58'02''

2028884

SEF/81

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

1

11,4

729

21

RATZ Christophe

58'33''

 

V1M/72

 

 

 

4

11,3

706

22

DELPECH Laurent

58'33''

 

V1M/74

 

 

 

5

11,3

712

23

GRENIER Myriam

59'48''

2001716

V2F/68

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

1

11,0

737

24

NASTORG Genevieve

1h01'45''

178051

V2F/67

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

2

10,7

732

25

DENIS David

1h02'44''

 

SEM/85

 

 

 

5

10,5

738

26

VITRAC Nicole

1h03'35''

1190383

V2F/64

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

3

10,4

743

27

BOUSQUET Benoit

1h04'25''

 

V3M/50

 

Macadam 46

 

6

10,2

756

28

VAYSSIERES Sylvain

1h04'58''

 

V1M/72

OCC/046

 

 

6

10,2

755

29

TAILLANDIER Michel

1h05'23''

372544

V2M/61

OCC/046

Sporting Club Gourdon Athletis

4

10,1

720

30

ALLARD Francis

1h06'06''

 

V2M/62

 

 

 

5

10,0

719

31

MALMON Michel

1h06'13''

1894435

V3M/56

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

7

10,0

724

32

DUTEIL Brigitte

1h06'34''

 

V2F/63

 

 

 

4

9,9

742

33

CERTHOUX Michel

1h06'58''

279395

V3M/52

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

8

9,9

740

34

GABARRE Florence

1h07'15''

 

V2F/66

OCC/012

 

 

5

9,8

709

35

SOUTIF Gael

1h08'32''

2058803

SEM/88

OCC/046

Sporting Club Gourdon Athletis

6

9,6

741

36

TAILLANDIER Patricia

1h08'32''

1355542

V2F/62

OCC/046

Sporting Club Gourdon Athletis

6

9,6

716

37

MARTANO Esther

1h09'48''

1432522

V1F/71

N-A/024

Dordogne A - S/l Perigord Noir A

1

9,5

735

38

DA COSTA Matthis

1h10'38''

 

CAM/01

 

 

 

1

9,3

707

39

ANNES Colette

1h11'32''

1870645

V2F/59

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

7

9,2

747

40

BLANCO Philippe

1h12'53''

 

V2M/61

OCC/046

Macadam 46

 

6

9,1

751

41

DONDAINE Constance

1h16'47''

2014728

V1F/74

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

2

8,6

754

42

CALVAYRAC Christine

1h19'33''

1907776

V2F/68

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

8

8,3

718

43

DUJARDIN Coralie

1h23'57''

2007060

SEF/79

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

2

7,9

710

44

SUAREZ Jocelyne

1h24'53''

227785

V3F/56

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

2

7,8

700

45

SUAREZ Guy

1h25'03''

966969

V3M/52

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

9

7,8

701

46

SANSUS Amandine

1h27'11''

 

SEF/85

OCC/046

 

 

3

7,6

713

47

SANSUS Adrien

1h27'11''

 

V1M/78

 

 

 

7

7,6

715

48

VALLET Christian

1h28'39''

 

V4M/41

OCC/046

 

 

2

7,4

753

49

BARRAU Laurent

1h33'41''

1801297

V2M/59

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

7

7,0

733

50

RENAUDIN Eliane

1h33'46''

363714

V5F/38

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

1

7,0

748

51

BESSONIE Didier

1h33'46''

1558183

V3M/54

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

10

7,0

749

52

CAILLABA Geraldine

1h38'08''

 

V1F/75

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

3

6,7

746

53

SOULIE Josiane

1h38'08''

1458339

V3F/53

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

3

6,7

731

20 Km Route

 

 

 

 

 

 

20km

09:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Nom prénom

 

 

Perf.

Licence

Cat/né(e)

Ligue/Dép

Club / Equipe

Pl/cat

km/h

Doss

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SABLAYROLLES Benoit

1h21'30''

 

V1M/69

 

 

 

1

14,7

810

 

2

BOUGUES Bernard

 

1h22'58''

 

V2M/68

 

Fumel

 

1

14,5

825

 

3

MUHAMMAD Khalid (Eth)

1h25'00''

1963593

SEM/89

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

1

14,1

833

 

4

DUTARTE Christian

 

1h26'58''

 

V1M/71

 

 

 

2

13,8

805

 

5

DROUILLY Cyril

 

1h29'46''

1798528

V1M/76

OCC/046

Saint-cere Athletisme Club

3

13,4

813

 

6

LE LAY Paul

 

 

1h30'13''

1041733

V2M/63

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

2

13,3

831

 

7

COSTES Jean-pierre

 

1h30'45''

1871581

V2M/68

N-A/047

Esvmac - S/l Monflanquin Athletic Club

3

13,2

811

 

8

GUY Stephane

 

1h33'03''

1516965

V1M/72

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

4

12,9

824

 

9

CARMEILLE Max

 

1h33'12''

1294348

V2M/61

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

4

12,9

817

 

10

DAROT Laurent

 

1h34'42''

1607080

V1M/76

N-A/047

Esvmac - S/l Monflanquin Athletic Club

5

12,7

837

 

11

GALTIE Laurent

 

1h35'22''

1559551

V2M/66

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

5

12,6

814

 

12

VINGES Jean-claude

 

1h36'08''

1979422

V3M/57

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

1

12,5

820

 

13

VIEIRA Jose

 

 

1h39'24''

1969136

V1M/70

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

6

12,1

832

 

14

TEULIERES Jean Marc

 

1h39'24''

 

V3M/51

OCC/046

 

 

2

12,1

815

 

15

LOBATO Camille

 

1h39'31''

 

SEM/90

 

 

 

2

12,1

808

 

16

PAYROT Jocelyne

 

1h39'43''

 

V2F/61

OCC/046

 

 

1

12,0

835

 

17

BRUSQUAND Marie-christine

1h42'15''

192243

V2F/67

N-A/024

Dordogne Athle*

2

11,7

829

 

18

POIRET Lionel

 

1h42'18''

 

SEM/86

 

 

 

3

11,7

807

 

19

DA COSTA Joao

 

1h42'22''

 

V2M/65

 

 

 

6

11,7

806

 

20

MIONNET Christian

 

1h43'32''

 

V4M/46

 

 

 

1

11,6

804

 

21

FAYDEL Fabrice

 

1h45'05''

 

V1M/69

 

 

 

7

11,4

812

 

22

FILIPPINI Jerome

 

1h45'20''

 

V2M/68

 

 

 

7

11,4

802

 

23

DEGUILHEM Christiane

 

1h45'34''

370255

V3F/53

N-A/024

Dordogne A - S/l Perigueux Running

1

11,4

803

 

24

DOS REIS Frederique

 

1h45'34''

1285945

V2F/65

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

3

11,4

836

 

25

SOULIE Francois

 

1h45'56''

1731220

V3M/49

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

3

11,3

828

 

26

ROCH Christian

 

1h47'36''

1090089

V2M/60

OCC/046

Sporting Club Gourdon Athletis

8

11,2

834

 

27

BONS Christian

 

1h51'32''

 

V3M/49

 

Fumel

 

4

10,8

809

 

28

DESROCQUES Alain

 

1h53'09''

 

V4M/48

OCC/046

Extrapedestre

 

2

10,6

830

 

29

MARCOUX Yves

 

1h53'12''

 

V2M/62

 

 

 

9

10,6

826

 

30

FAUSSER Nadine

 

1h53'56''

 

V3F/54

OCC/046

Extrapedestre

 

2

10,5

819

 

31

CAMPOURCY Monique

 

1h53'56''

 

V3F/50

OCC/046

 

 

3

10,5

821

 

32

SOULAYRES Dominique-ameli

1h54'29''

1452826

V3F/56

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

4

10,5

827

 

33

DUBOCQ Pierre

 

1h54'51''

 

V3M/49

 

 

 

5

10,4

801

 

34

VINOLES Georges

 

1h57'48''

 

V2M/61

OCC/046

 

 

10

10,2

818

 

35

CHAZAREIN Claude

 

2h01'23''

951281

V2M/61

OCC/046

Ac Gigouzac Saint Germain

11

9,9

823

 

36

DAJEAN Yves

 

2h06'26''

 

V4M/44

OCC/046

 

 

3

9,5

822

 

37

ALBENQUE Philippe

 

2h21'32''

 

V5M/38

OCC/046

Extrapedestre

 

1

8,5

816